Eglo Carlton Vintage Pendant Light, Retro/Industrial Design Ceiling Lamp

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Eglo Carlton Black Metal 1 Light Ceiling Pendant, (D) 31Cm

1-3 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £6.00

EGLO Carlton hanging light, cage, black, Ø 31 cm

8-11 working days
£51.90
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Carlton Vintage Pendant Light, Retro/Industrial Design Ceiling Lamp

£52.97
Free Delivery

Eglo Carlton Metal 1 Light Ceiling Pendant In Black Black

Unknown
£67.00

Eglo Carlton Vintage Pendant Light, Retro/Industrial Design Ceiling Lamp

In stock
£67.25
Free Delivery

Eglo Carlton Vintage Pendant Light, Retro/Industrial Design Ceiling Lamp

In stock
£81.85
Free Delivery
Eglo Carlton Vintage Pendant Light, Retro/Industrial Design Ceiling Lamp

Cheapest offer

The geometric wire cage shade fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial styles With its simple design, this ceiling light is a highlight in any room - whether in the living room, the kitchen or in the dining area Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60W per socket; Dimmable depending on the light bulb used; Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Diameter: 31 cm/12.2 inches
£48.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light, 3-Flame Vintage Ceiling lamp
£148.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Carlton 25cm Geometric 5 Metal & Fabric Table Lamp - Black & Gold
£61.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Pendant Light Carlton 1 - Vintage Black & Copper Steel, E27, Ø 38.5 cm
£75.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo 3 Set Pendant E27 White Gold Carlton 1 (21)
£157.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery