EGLO Cascinetta outdoor wall lamp, width 17 cm, black, metal

EGLO Cascinetta Outdoor Wall Light, 1-Bulb Outdoor Light, Vintage, Retro, Wall Light Made of Galvanised Steel in Black and Clear Glass, Outdoor Lamp with E27 Socket, IP44

EGLO Cascinetta outdoor wall lamp, width 17 cm, black, metal

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£70.90
Delivery from £4.99

EGLO Outdoor Wall Lamp Cascinetta, Single-Flame Outdoor Light Vintage Retro

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.84
Free Delivery

EGLO Outdoor Wall Lamp Cascinetta, Single-Flame Outdoor Light Vintage Retro

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.06
Free Delivery

EGLO Outdoor Wall Lamp Cascinetta, Single-Flame Outdoor Light Vintage Retro

In stock
£104.95
Free Delivery
EGLO Cascinetta outdoor wall lamp, width 17 cm, black, metal

Cheapest offer

The Cascinetta outdoor wall lamp combines modern design with robust materials. Crafted from galvanised steel and glass, it impresses with its high-quality finish and durability. The black finish lends the light a timeless elegance that blends harmoniously into a variety of outdoor settings. With its clean lines, it adds stylish accents and provides pleasant lighting. Thanks to its IP code of 54, the Cascinetta outdoor wall lamp is optimally protected against splash water and dust, making it ideal for outdoor use. Cascinetta combines functionality and aesthetics, making it an indispensable element for stylish outdoor lighting.
£70.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Eglo Outdoor Base Lamp Cascinetta, 1-Flame Vintage Exterior Light
£60.57
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery