Eglo Mogano Round Mocha-Coloured Ceiling Light Mocha

Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Mogano, Round Flush Mount Ceiling lamp Made of Steel in Mocha Colour, Living Room, Kitchen, Hallway Lighting in Vintage and Scandinavian Design, E27 Socket

Used Offers from

Eglo Mogano Round Mocha-Coloured Ceiling Light Mocha

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£49.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo Mogano Retro Inspired Ceiling Light, Brown

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

EGLO Mogano ceiling light, Ø 40 cm, coffee brown

12-16 working days
£62.02
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo Mogano Brown Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£63.90
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Mogano, Round Flush Mount Ceiling lamp Made of Steel in Mocha Colour, Living Room, Kitchen, Hallway Lighting in Vintage and Scandinavian Design, E27 Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.98
Free Delivery

EGLO Mocha Mogano Ceiling Light Mocha

2-5 working days
£65.00

Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Mogano, Round Flush Mount Ceiling lamp Made of Steel in Mocha Colour, Living Room, Kitchen, Hallway Lighting in Vintage and Scandinavian Design, E27 Socket

£65.17
Free Delivery

Eglo Mogano Retro Inspired Ceiling Light In Brown Brown

Unknown
£73.00

Eglo Mogano Round Mocha-Coloured Ceiling Light Mocha

Cheapest offer

Eglo Mogano Round Mocha-coloured Ceiling Light The Mogano ceiling light has a round mocha-coloured metal lampshade with an inner finish in the same colour. With its monochrome design, the ceiling light blends seamlessly into modern interiors and offers a minimalist lighting solution for any space, whether in the kitchen, living room, bedroom or hallway. The product has an E27 lamp holder and requires 1 x E27 lightbulb, which is not included. Depth: 175 MM Height: 175 MM Material Content: steel Width: 400 MM Diameter (in cm): 40 Indoor / Outdoor: Indoor Maximum Wattage (in Kw): .06 Retro-inspired design Mocha-coloured finish Domed lampshade Requires 1 x E27 lightbulb IP20 rating Stylish & versatile Compliments a range of interior styles Pair with a vintage-style lightbulb
£49.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk