Eglo Ceiling Light Fixture Mogano 3

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.00
Free Delivery

EGLO Mogano 3 ceiling light cage lampshade Ø 43 cm

3-4 weeks
£65.57
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Ceiling Light Fixture Mogano 3

£70.61
Free Delivery

Eglo Ceiling Light Fixture Mogano 3

In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Mogano 3 Wireframe Black Flush Ceiling Light 43 Cm

1-3 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Feniglia Natural Linen Drum-Shaped Floor Lamp Natural

Unknown
£92.70
Eglo Ceiling Light Fixture Mogano 3

Cheapest offer

The ceiling light fitting consists of a round lampshade made of black flat metal This unique surface-mounted light fixture serves as a highlight in any living space and is an ideal lighting decoration for your living room, kitchen, bedroom, or hallway When the ceiling spot is turned on, the flat metal strips of the lampshade produce a captivating interplay of light and shadow The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; The matching E27 LED lightbulb (max. 40 W) is available separately under EGLO 110051 Dimensions: height: 18 cm (7.09"), diameter: 43 cm (16.93")
£38.00
amazon.co.uk