Eglo Ceiling Lamp Midsumer, Fabric Flush Mount Light Fixture, Japanese-Style Metal Light in Black and Natural Cream Yarn, Living Room Lighting with E27 Socket, Ø 38 cm

Eglo Ceiling Light Midsumer Fabric Timeless Black

Save on used deals -49 %
Used Offers from £25.00

Eglo Ceiling Lamp Midsumer, Fabric Flush Mount Light Fixture, Japanese-Style Metal Light in Black and Natural Cream Yarn, Living Room Lighting with E27 Socket, Ø 38 cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.00
Free Delivery

EGLO Midsumer Timeless Fabric Ceiling Light - Size: 17.5 x 38 x 17.5cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Eglo Midsumer Fabric Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Midsumer Timeless Fabric Ceiling Light One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£69.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo Midsumer Timeless Fabric Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£71.10
Free Delivery

Eglo Midsumer Timeless Fabric Ceiling Light in Black EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£81.00

Eglo Midsumer Timeless Fabric Ceiling Light In Black Black

Unknown
£81.00

Eglo Ceiling Lamp Midsumer, Fabric Flush Mount Light Fixture, Japanese-Style Metal Light in Black and Natural Cream Yarn, Living Room Lighting with E27 Socket, Ø 38 cm

Cheapest offer

With its textile lampshade made of natural-coloured yarn wrapped around the black, dish-shaped metal frame, the decorative light fits seamlessly into the Japandi trend The lamp features a distinctive design that adds a highlight to any living space - whether in the living room, dining room, hallway, or bedroom Dimensions: Diameter 38 cm, Height 17.5 cm
£49.00
amazon.co.uk