Eglo LED Ceiling Light Pasteri, Textile Ceiling Lamp for Bedroom, Ceiling Fixture for Living Room, Living Room Lamp Made of Fabric and Plastic in Taupe and White, Ø 32 cm

Eglo Ceiling Light Pasteri - LED 3.6W, Fabric & Plastic, 32 cm - Brown/Taupe

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Pasteri, Textile Ceiling Lamp for Bedroom, Ceiling Fixture for Living Room, Living Room Lamp Made of Fabric and Plastic in Taupe and White, Ø 32 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Pasteri, Textile Ceiling Lamp for Bedroom, Ceiling Fixture for Living Room, Living Room Lamp Made of Fabric and Plastic in Taupe and White, Ø 32 cm

£42.12
Free Delivery

EGLO Pasteri LED Taupe Ceiling Light - Wilko

2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

Eglo Pasteri LED Brown/Taupe Ceiling Light - 3.6W

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Pasteri Taupe Fabric Led Flush Ceiling Light - Energy-Efficient, Warm White Light (D) 32Cm

1-3 working days
£50.40
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Pasteri, Textile Ceiling Lamp for Bedroom, Ceiling Fixture for Living Room, Living Room Lamp Made of Fabric and Plastic in Taupe and White, Ø 32 cm

In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Pasteri Fabric Wired Flush Ceiling Light In Taupe Taupe

Unknown
£57.00

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Pasteri, Textile Ceiling Lamp for Bedroom, Ceiling Fixture for Living Room, Living Room Lamp Made of Fabric and Plastic in Taupe and White, Ø 32 cm

In stock
£75.55
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Pasteri, Textile Ceiling Lamp for Bedroom, Ceiling Fixture for Living Room, Living Room Lamp Made of Fabric and Plastic in Taupe and White, Ø 32 cm

Cheapest offer

The taupe fabric ceiling light with a white plastic lampshade creates a cosy atmosphere in your rooms, whether living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway or kitchen The diffuser made of white plastic ensures pleasant light distribution This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
£37.00
amazon.co.uk