EGLO Ceiling spotlight Tilston, dark green, length 28 cm, 2-bulb steel

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£26.53
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Spotlight bar Tilston, Light Fitting with 2 Flexible Spots

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Spotlight bar Tilston, Light Fitting with 2 Flexible Spots

£33.22
Free Delivery

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist Dual Ceiling Spotlight, Green Green

Unknown
£34.20

Eglo Tilston Steel 2-Light Spotlight - Green

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Spotlight bar Tilston, Light Fitting with 2 Flexible Spots

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist Dual Ceiling Spotlight, Green

1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £6.00
EGLO Ceiling spotlight Tilston, dark green, length 28 cm, 2-bulb steel

Cheapest offer

Tilston ceiling spotlight: stylish lighting with a wide range of uses The Tilston ceiling spotlight impresses with its high-quality workmanship in robust steel and its elegant dark green colour. With its 2-bulb design, it provides targeted and even illumination, making it ideal for various living areas such as the living room, dining room, hallway or kitchen. The combination of functionality and aesthetic design makes it a versatile lighting element that blends harmoniously into different interior styles. The option of individually adjusting the brightness via an external dimmer offers additional flexibility in lighting design. This allows the lighting to be optimally adapted to different moods and requirements. The Tilston ceiling spotlight combines timeless design with practical functions, making it an indispensable element of modern interior design.
£26.53
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

EGLO LED Ceiling Lamp Sarolo, Ceiling Spotlight, Chrome Stainless Steel
£76.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo 95546,Zapata,Steel,G9,Copper
£22.97
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Tamara 1 Metal 4-Light Wired Ceiling Spot Light In Black Black
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Eglo Ceiling lamp Hornwood, 4-Light spot Beam, Spotlight with Glass Shades
£456.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery