EGLO Cerno outdoor wall lamp, motion detector, black

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£44.28
Delivery from £5.99

EGLO Outdoor Wall Light Cerno with Motion and Twilight Sensor, Porch Lighting, Waterproof Outside Lamp Made of Black Galvanized Steel and White Satinised Glass, E27 Socket, IP44

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.20
Free Delivery

EGLO Outdoor Wall Light Cerno with Motion and Twilight Sensor, Porch Lighting, Waterproof Outside Lamp Made of Black Galvanized Steel and White Satinised Glass, E27 Socket, IP44

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.39
Free Delivery

Eglo Cerno Black And White Metal And Glass Ip44 Outdoor Wall Light With Sensor, (D) 14Cm

1-3 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £6.00

EGLO Outdoor Wall Light Cerno with Motion and Twilight Sensor, Porch Lighting, Waterproof Outside Lamp Made of Black Galvanized Steel and White Satinised Glass, E27 Socket, IP44

In stock
£58.00
Free Delivery

EGLO Cerno Outdoor Wall Light with Sensor - Black

3-5 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Cerno Metal And Glass Ip44 Outdoor Wall Light With Sensor In Black Black

Unknown
£58.00

EGLO Outdoor Wall Light Cerno with Motion and Twilight Sensor, Porch Lighting, Waterproof Outside Lamp Made of Black Galvanized Steel and White Satinised Glass, E27 Socket, IP44

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.65
Free Delivery

EGLO Cerno outdoor wall lamp, motion detector, black

Cheapest offer

Black, timeless Cerno outdoor wall lamp with sensor The Cerno outdoor wall lamp consists of a curved steel body in black and a white satin-finished glass light surface. Due to the splash water protection (IP44), it is suitable for outdoor use without hesitation. The luminaire is equipped with a motion sensor and switches the light on automatically. This illuminates areas that are difficult to see and deters uninvited guests. The integrated twilight sensor measures the ambient brightness and only switches on the light when it is really necessary. Thanks to the timeless design, the wall luminaire fits into a wide variety of styles in the outdoor area. Whether terrace, balcony or house entrance - it illuminates every area safely, reliably and without glare. - Sensor angle 90° - Sensor brightness: 2 - 2000 lux - Sensor duration: 10 - 240 sec - Detection range: 7 m
£44.28
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk