Eglo Ciampino Black Steel & Glass Modern Single Pendant Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo Ciampino Steel & Glass Modern Pendant Light - Black

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.00

EGLO Ciampino Steel Pendant Light - Black & Grey

3 to 5 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Ciampino Black Steel & Glass Modern Pendant

1-3 working days
£49.50
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Ciampino Black Steel & Glass Modern Pendant EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£56.00

Eglo Ciampino Black Steel & Glass Modern Pendant Black

Unknown
£56.00

Similar products

Eglo Ciampino Black Steel & Glass Modern Wall Light
£47.81
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Ciampino Steel & Glass Modern LED Table Lamp - Black
£54.00
Compare 2 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Ciampino Glass Modern Pendant - Black
£50.40
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eglo Ciampino Black Steel & Glass Modern Single Pendant Black

Cheapest offer

Eglo Ciampino Black Steel & Glass Modern Single Pendant Illuminate your home with the sleek and sophisticated Ciampino Black Steel & Glass Modern Pendant. This elegant light fixture features a contemporary design that seamlessly blends black steel with clear glass, creating a striking visual appeal. Perfect for any modern living space, the Ciampino Pendant provides ample lighting while adding a touch of refinement to your decor. Whether hung over a dining table, kitchen island, or living room, this pendant light is a functional and stylish addition to your home. Brighten your space with this chic and versatile piece. Depth: 1100 MM Height: 1100 MM Material Content: steel Width: 150 MM Diameter (in cm): 15 Indoor / Outdoor: Indoor Maximum Wattage (in Kw): .03 Sleek & Sophisticated Design Versatile Placement Seamless Integration Contemporary Elegance Steel & Glass Body Functional & Stylish Requires 1 x E27 Lightbulb Requires 1 x E27 Lightbulb
£35.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk