Eglo City Outdoor Motion Sensor Wall Light, White and Silver Stainless Steel External Porch Lighting, Exterior Lamp, E27 Socket, IP44

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.75
Free Delivery

Eglo City Outdoor Motion Sensor Wall Light, White and Silver Stainless Steel External Porch Lighting, Exterior Lamp, E27 Socket, IP44

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.50
Free Delivery

Eglo City Outdoor Motion Sensor Wall Light, White and Silver Stainless Steel External Porch Lighting, Exterior Lamp, E27 Socket, IP44

£35.70
Free Delivery

Eglo City Outdoor Wall Light Stainless-steel With Sensor, Silver

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo 88142 City Bulkhead Light Fitting with PIR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.25
Free Delivery

Eglo IP44 City Stainless Steel Outdoor PIR Wall Light

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo City Stainless Steel Outdoor Wall Light (With Sensor) - Weatherproof (Ip44) - (D) 23.5Cm

1-3 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo City Outdoor Motion Sensor Wall Light, White and Silver Stainless Steel External Porch Lighting, Exterior Lamp, E27 Socket, IP44

In stock
£52.00
Free Delivery

Eglo CITY Stainless Steel Wall Light - Silver

3-5 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Eglo City Stainless Steel Outdoor Wall Light - Weatherproof (Ip44) - (D) 23.5Cm
£34.00
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Eglo City Outdoor Motion Sensor Wall Light, White and Silver Stainless Steel External Porch Lighting, Exterior Lamp, E27 Socket, IP44
£57.78
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
EGLO City Exterior Wall Lamp - Black | TJ Hughes
£30.61
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO 88139 E27 Stainless Steel Outdoor Wall Light City
£54.68
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Eglo City Outdoor Motion Sensor Wall Light, White and Silver Stainless Steel External Porch Lighting, Exterior Lamp, E27 Socket, IP44

Cheapest offer

Comfort, safety & security: The walkway lights come on without the need to flick a switch; Areas that are difficult to see are illuminated and uninvited guests are deterred; The motion detector has a detection angle of 90°, the range is up to 23 ft This weatherproof outside lamp is splash-proof (IP44); This means that it can be used indoors and outdoors, for example in gardens, terraces, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrances, without hesitation The housing of the spotlight consists of white plastic and a decorative silver-coloured screen made of stainless steel The modern and timeless design of these outdoor wall light fixtures blends stylishly into your outdoor area and creates an inviting atmosphere The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60 per socket; Dimensions: height: 26 cm/ 10.2 inches, length: 23.5 cm/ 9.3 inches, projection: 9 cm/ 3.5 inches
£32.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.