Eglo Connect LED Ceiling Spotlight Corropoli-C, Smart Home 3-Light spot

Eglo Connect LED Ceiling spot Corropoli-C, Smart Home 3 lamp Ceiling Lighting, Light Fixture Made of Silver Coloured Steel and White Plastic, RGB and tunable White

Eglo Connect LED Ceiling Spotlight Corropoli-C, Smart Home 3-Light spot

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.11
Free Delivery

EGLO connect Corropoli-C LED downlight, 3-bulb

3-4 weeks
£87.90
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Connect LED Ceiling Spotlight Corropoli-C, Smart Home 3-Light spot

Cheapest offer

Simple, intelligent & secure: Choose continuously from over 16 million colours and 50,000 shades of white Controllable and dimmable via remote control (sold separately) or via Bluetooth with the free AwoX app Grouping: Living areas can be grouped together to control lights simultaneously Away from Home control via Wi-Fi, with voice command Amazon Alexa (Echo, Echo Dot) and Google Home - the EGLO Plug Plus (sold separately) is required for this This product is a surrounding product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; surrounding products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
£38.11
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

`Eglo - Stripes-Z Light Strip White L300 - Tw - Zigbee, Bluetooth` ACC NEW
£47.42
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Led Stripe-Z 2 Meter Colour Changing Strip Light Extension Kit
£22.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Connect.z Smart-Home LED Strip Light Neon -Stripe-Z, striplight 5 m, ZigBee, app and Alexa Voice Control, Colour Changing RGB Strip Lighting, Warm-Cold White, dimmable
£80.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Connect.z Smart-Home LED Strip Light Flatneon-Z, lightstrip 5 m
£68.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO connect Stripe-C LED strip RGBW 300 cm
£61.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99