Eglo Connect.z Smart Home E27 LED Filament Light Bulb, G95, ZigBee

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.42
Delivery from £4.49

EGLO connect-z E27 G95 globe 6W 806lm 2200-6500K

3-4 weeks
£17.90
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Connect.z Smart Home E27 LED Filament Light Bulb, G95, ZigBee

£20.58
Free Delivery

Eglo E27 G95 Smart Bulb - Clear Glass With Zigbee & Bluetooth NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.88
Free Delivery
Eglo Connect.z Smart Home E27 LED Filament Light Bulb, G95, ZigBee

Cheapest offer

The smart globe-shaped light bulb in vintage design made of clear glass with filament LEDs can be controlled via Bluetooth either using the free app or the separately available remote control (EGLO 99099); The screw bulb makes use of the ZigBee standard which allows it to be controlled wirelessly via your WiFi-network or compatible vocal assistants, such as Alexa Should you already use a vocal assistant with an integrated bridge (for example Amazon Echo or Echo Plus), you can easily and conveniently interact with the intelligent E27 lamp by voice and switch the light on and off remotely, when you are not at home This filament LED light bulb emits pleasant light (6 watt, 700 lumen) and replaces the conventional 60 W light bulb; Dimensions: diameter: 9.5 cm/ 3.7 inches, length: 14 cm/ 5.5 inches
£13.42
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.