Eglo Connect.z Smart Home LED Ceiling lamp Paranday-Z

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Connect.z Smart Home LED Ceiling lamp Paranday-Z

£70.20
Free Delivery

EGLO connect Paranday-Z LED ceiling 2-bulb 47 cm

8-11 working days
£70.90
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Paranday-Z Black Steel Smart Control, Colour Changing Ceiling Light, (L) 47Cm Black

Unknown
£76.50

Eglo Connect.z Smart Home LED Ceiling lamp Paranday-Z

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Paranday-Z Black Steel Smart Control, Colour Changing Ceiling Light, (L) 47Cm

1-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery
Eglo Connect.z Smart Home LED Ceiling lamp Paranday-Z

Cheapest offer

The Smart Home LED ceiling light made of black steel with two rotating square plastic lights in white can be easily set up and controlled via Bluetooth with the free AwoX app and the separately available remote control (EGLO 99099) App control options: dimming, changing the colour temperature between warm white, neutral white and cool white (3000-6500 Kelvin), favourite mode, light groups, timer, night light, twilight simulation, light alarm clock, presence simulation and disco function Thanks to the ZigBee 3.0 technology, you can control the smart ceiling panel via voice command (Alexa with Smarthub or Google Nest) with a compatible voice assistant with integrated bridge and turn the light on or off on the go; control via app from home requires no hub and is also possible offline Lights from the connect.z series can be used with the hub of other manufacturers; already purchased connect.c items can be easily integrated into the new system The integrated LEDs provide pleasant light (15.5 watts, 1800 lumens). Dimensions of the light: length: 47 cm, width: 22.5 cm, height: 6 cm. This product is an surrounding product. Ambient products are lights that can be disassembled for separate checking of the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
£69.00
amazon.co.uk