Eglo Connect.z Smart Home LED Ceiling lamp Paranday-Z
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.99
Free Delivery
Eglo Connect.z Smart Home LED Ceiling lamp Paranday-Z
£94.19
Free Delivery
Eglo Paranday-Z Black Steel Smart Control, Colour Changing Ceiling Light, (L) 65Cm Black
Unknown
£108.00
EGLO connect Paranday-Z LED ceiling 3-bulb 65 cm
SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£114.47
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Connect.z Smart Home LED Ceiling lamp Paranday-Z
In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery
Eglo Paranday-Z Black Steel Smart Control, Colour Changing Ceiling Light, (L) 65Cm
1-3 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
Eglo Connect.z Smart Home LED Bulb GU10, Matter, ZigBee, app and Voice Control Alexa, dimmable, Warm to Cool White, 420 lumens, 4.9 watts
£10.18
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49