Eglo Connect.z Smart Home LED Ceiling lamp Telimbela-Z, Zigbee Lighting with 3 Spots, app and Voice Control Alexa, tunable White Light (Warm - Cool White), RGB, dimmable Spotlight, White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Connect.z Smart Home LED Ceiling lamp Telimbela-Z, Zigbee Lighting with 3 Spots, app and Voice Control Alexa, tunable White Light (Warm - Cool White), RGB, dimmable Spotlight, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.18
Free Delivery

EGLO connect Telimbela-Z downlight 3-bulb, white

3-4 weeks
£141.09
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo Connect.z Smart Home LED Ceiling lamp Telimbela-Z, Zigbee Lighting with 3 Spots, app and Voice Control Alexa, tunable White Light (Warm - Cool

2-3 days
£148.30
Free Delivery

Eglo Telimbela-Z Smart Spot Roundel - White - Rgb + Tunable White -... NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.67
Free Delivery

Product Information

Other features

On/off switch No
Zigbee Light Link Yes

Technical details

Warranty period 2 year(s)

Weight & dimensions

Diameter 25 cm
Weight 1.23 kg
Height 97 mm

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Power

AC input voltage 220 - 240 V
AC input frequency 50 - 60 Hz
Input voltage 220 - 240 V
Power source type AC
Total power 14.7 W
Energy efficiency class G

Performance

Smartphone/tablet remote support Yes

Features

Number of bulbs 3 bulb(s)
International Protection (IP) code IP20
Protection class II
Mounting type Surfaced
Dimmable Yes
Suitable location Bedroom, Hallway, Kitchen, Living room
Bulb power 4.9 W
Luminous flux 345 lm
Fitting/cap type GU10
Product colour White
Housing material Steel
Interface ZigBee
Type Smart ceiling light
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Suitable for outdoor use No

Product information

At a glance

• Three adjustable lights for customized illumination.
• Energy-efficient LED technology for long-lasting brightness.
• Modern design complements various home aesthetics.