Eglo Connect.z Smart Home LED Ceiling Light Fitting Calarossa-Z, ZigBee

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£137.54
Free Delivery

Eglo Connect.z Smart Home LED Ceiling Light Fitting Calarossa-Z, ZigBee

£138.76
Free Delivery

Eglo Calarossa-Z Smart Control Metal Led Rgb Modern Ceiling Light, Black Black

Unknown
£148.50

EGLO connect LED ceiling light Calarossa-Z, black, aluminium

8-11 working days
£159.90
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Connect.z Smart Home LED Ceiling Light Fitting Calarossa-Z, ZigBee

In stock
£165.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Calarossa-Z Smart Control Aluminium And Steel Led Rgb Modern Ceiling Light, Black

1-3 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Eglo Connect.z Smart Home LED Ceiling Light Fitting Calarossa-Z, ZigBee

Cheapest offer

The LED ceiling light from the connect.z smart home range offers an eye-catching feature in the bedroom, living room or dining room with its spirally curved LED strip with white plastic light surfaces; the light is easy to set up and control via Bluetooth with the free AwoX app and the separately available remote control (EGLO 99099) Thanks to ZigBee 3.0 technology, you can control the smart ceiling spotlight via voice command (Alexa with Smarthub or Google Nest) with a compatible voice assistant with integrated bridge and switch the light on or off while on the move; control via app from home does not require a hub and is also possible offline The LEDs provide pleasant light (22 watts, 2500 lumens); Dimensions: Length: 70.5 cm, Width: 23 cm, Height: 20.5 cm; This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; containing products are lights that can be dismantled for separate inspection of the light source(s) they contain
£137.54
amazon.co.uk