Eglo Connect.z Smart-Home LED Pendant Light Molochio-Z

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.15
Free Delivery

Eglo Connect.z Smart-Home LED Pendant Light Molochio-Z

£70.34
Free Delivery

EGLO connect LED pendant light Molochio-Z, 1-bulb, black

8-11 working days
£79.90
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Molochio-Z Smart Control Vaporised Glass Black Single Pendant Black

Unknown
£85.50

Eglo Connect.z Smart-Home LED Pendant Light Molochio-Z

In stock
£95.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Molochio-Z Smart Control Vaporised Glass Black Single Pendant

1-3 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery
Eglo Connect.z Smart-Home LED Pendant Light Molochio-Z

Cheapest offer

The LED ceiling light from the connect.z smart home range has a rounded lampshade made of black transparent glass, which is suspended from a black metal canopy; the LED light is easy to set up and control via Bluetooth using the free AwoX app and the separately available remote control (EGLO 99099) Thanks to ZigBee 3.0 technology, you can control the smart ceiling spotlight via voice command (Alexa with Smarthub or Google Nest) with a compatible voice assistant with integrated bridge and switch the light on or off while on the move; control via app from home does not require a hub and is also possible offline The LEDs provide pleasant light (1x 3.7 watts, 500 lumens); Dimensions: Height: 110 cm, diameter: 12.5 cm; This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class D; containing products are luminaires that can be dismantled for separate inspection of the light source(s) they contain
£69.15
amazon.co.uk