Eglo Connect.Z Smart Home LED Pendant Lighting Andreas-Z

EGLO connect LED pendant light Andreas-Z, telegrey, steel

Eglo Connect.Z Smart Home LED Pendant Lighting Andreas-Z

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£194.00
Free Delivery

EGLO connect Smart LED hanging light Andreas-Z, grey, steel

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£194.90
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Connect.Z Smart Home LED Pendant Lighting Andreas-Z

Cheapest offer

The smart pendant lamp for dining and living rooms made of white textured aluminium provides an eye-catching feature with its flat design, especially in modern interior styles; The LED light is easy to be set up and can be controlled via bluetooth with the free AwoX Smart Control App and the separately available remote control (EGLO 99099) Thanks to the ZigBee 3.0 technology, you can control the smart ceiling lamp via voice control (Alexa with smart hub or Google Nest) using a compatible vocal assistant with integrated bridge and switch the light on and off remotely when you are not at home; Control via app from home does not require a hub and is also possible offline The LEDs give off a pleasant light (2x 19 watts, 4600 lumens); Dimensions: length: 117 cm/ 46.1", width: 7 cm/ 2.8", height: 110 cm/ 43.3"; This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s)
£194.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

`Eglo - Stripes-Z Light Strip White L300 - Tw - Zigbee, Bluetooth` ACC NEW
£47.42
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Led Stripe-Z 2 Meter Colour Changing Strip Light Extension Kit
£22.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Connect.z Smart-Home LED Strip Light Flatneon-Z, lightstrip 5 m
£69.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Connect.z Smart-Home LED Strip Light Neon -Stripe-Z, striplight 5 m
£80.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO connect Stripe-C LED strip RGBW 300 cm
£61.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99