Eglo Corropoli Rgb Led 4 Bulb Ceiling Spotlight Matt Nickel Smart App Controlled Light

Eglo CORROPOLI RGB LED 4 Bulb Ceiling Spotlight Matt Nickel | Smart App Light

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Eglo Corropoli Rgb Led 4 Bulb Ceiling Spotlight Matt Nickel Smart App Controlled Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Connect LED Ceiling Spotlight Corropoli-C, smart Home 4-Light spot, Ceiling lamp Made of Steel and Plastic, Colour: matt Nickel, White, dimmable, Adjustable White Tones and Colours

In stock
£25.61
Free Delivery

Eglo Connect LED Ceiling Spotlight Corropoli-C, smart Home 4-Light spot, Ceiling lamp Made of Steel and Plastic, Colour: matt Nickel, White, dimmable, Adjustable White Tones and Colours

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.20
Free Delivery

EGLO Smart Spot light 97717 CORROPOLI-C LED Colour Changing RGB Remote Control

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Connect LED Ceiling Spotlight Corropoli-C, smart Home 4-Light spot, Ceiling lamp Made of Steel and Plastic, Colour: matt Nickel, White, dimmable, Adjustable White Tones and Colours

In stock
£59.99
Delivery from £7.95
Eglo Corropoli Rgb Led 4 Bulb Ceiling Spotlight Matt Nickel Smart App Controlled Light

Cheapest offer

The Corropoli smart LED ceiling spotlight from Eglo is a powerful and versatile lighting solution designed for modern interiors. Featuring four adjustable light heads arranged along a sleek ceiling bar this fitting provides excellent coverage and flexibility for larger spaces such as kitchens living rooms dining areas and open plan interiors. The matt nickel finish with clean white diffusers creates a contemporary look that blends effortlessly with modern decor.Delivering a total output of 2400 lumens this smart ceiling spotlight allows you to fully customise your lighting experience. Choose from warm white neutral white or cool white tones between 2700K and 6500K or switch to colour changing modes to set the perfect ambience. Controlled via a smartphone app it offers advanced features including dimming memory function night light and smart home compatibility combining comfort control and modern style in one refined fitting.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Eglo CORROPOLI RGB LED 2 Bulb Ceiling Spotlight Matt Nickel | Smart App Control
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Corropoli-C Spot Plastic 5 W Matt Nickel
£28.42
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery