Eglo Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary Single Pendant Bronze

Eglo Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary Pendant, Brown

Eglo Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary Single Pendant Bronze

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£52.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary Pendant, Brown

3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Espinal Caged Contemporary Pendant Light - Bronze

1-3 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary Pendant

1-3 working days
£74.70
Free Delivery

Eglo Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary Pendant in Brown EGLO Brown

3-5 working days
£85.00

Eglo Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary Pendant In Brown Brown

Unknown
£85.00

Similar products

Eglo Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary Floor Lamp Black
£69.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Eglo Espinal Brown Steel Contemporary Table Lamp, Brown
£34.00
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Eglo Lungolago Bronze Steel Minimalist Ceiling Light 901221
£60.30
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Espinal Brown Steel Contemporary Ceiling Light EGLO Brown One Size
£52.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary 3 Light Pendant EGLO Brown One Size
£94.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eglo Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary Single Pendant Bronze

Cheapest offer

Eglo Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary Single Pendant Enhance your dining or coffee table with the high-quality Espinal Hanging Lamp. Crafted from bronze-coloured steel, this stylish lamp features a 28cm diameter and an adjustable height of up to 110cm, allowing you to customise the lighting to your preference. It requires an E27 light bulb (not included) to create a beautiful play of light, adding a touch of sophistication to your home decor. Transform your space with the Espinal Hanging Lamp and enjoy its perfect blend of style and functionality. Depth: 1100 MM Height: 1100 MM Material Content: steel Width: 280 MM Diameter (in cm): 28 Indoor / Outdoor: Indoor Maximum Wattage (in Kw): .04 Elegant Design Compact Size Adjustable Height Versatile Use Caged Style Bronze Finish Durable Construction Durable Construction
£52.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk