Eglo Espinal Pendant lamp, Dining Table Light Fitting

Eglo Espinal Pendant lamp, Dining Table Light Fitting, Hanging Lighting Fixture in Industrial Vintage, Black and Bronze Metal, E27 Socket, Ø 28 cm

Eglo Espinal Pendant lamp, Dining Table Light Fitting

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Eglo Espinal Caged Contemporary Pendant Light - Bronze

1-3 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary Pendant In Brown Brown

Unknown
£76.50

Eglo Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary Pendant

1-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery
Eglo Espinal Pendant lamp, Dining Table Light Fitting

Cheapest offer

The pendant light made of bronze-coloured metal creates a pleasant play of light through the bars of the cage lampshade and adds stylish accents as a hanging lamp in your living spaces No light bulb included in the delivery Dimensions: Diameter 28 cm, Height 110 cm
£50.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Eglo Venezuela Black Steel Pendant Light
£104.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary 3 Light Pendant EGLO Brown One Size
£123.34
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99