Eglo Floor lamp Febres, floorlamp with Fabric lampshade

Cheapest Price
In stock
£69.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Floor lamp Febres, floorlamp with Fabric lampshade

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Febres White Fabric & Black Steel Traditional Floor Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Febres Traditional Floor Lamp - White & Black Steel

1-3 working days
£88.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Febres White Fabric & Black Steel Traditional Floor Lamp Black

Unknown
£92.70

EGLO Febres floor lamp, height 153 cm, black and white, steel and fabric

8-11 working days
£96.72
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Floor lamp Febres, floorlamp with Fabric lampshade

Cheapest offer

This black metal floor lamp stands out with its stylish lampshade made of high-quality white bouclé fabric, which adds a cosy touch to any room; the textured fabric ensures an eye-catching yet discreet design The corner floor lamp can be conveniently switched on and off using a foot pedal switch on the cable Dimensions: Length: 35 cm, Width: 35 cm, Height: 153 cm
£69.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk