Eglo Floor lamp Townshend 5, 2-Light Vintage Standing lamp, Industrial Design floorlamp, Living Room Lighting Made of Black Metal and Natural Wood, FSC, E27 Socket

Used Offers from

Eglo Floor lamp Townshend 5, 2-Light Vintage Standing lamp, Industrial Design floorlamp, Living Room Lighting Made of Black Metal and Natural Wood, FSC, E27 Socket

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.98
Free Delivery

EGLO Townshend 5 Black Natural Metal and Wood Industrial 2 Light Floor Lamp - Size: 40 x 25 x 166.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Townshend 5 Metal & Wood 2-Light Floor Lamp - Natural

1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.00

EGLO Townshend 5 Steel Floor Lamp - Black

3 to 5 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Townshend 5 Black/Natural Metal & Wood 2-Light Floor Lamp One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£85.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo Townshend 5 Black/natural Metal & Wood 2-Light Floor Lamp - Industrial Style (D) 25Cm

1-3 working days
£85.50
Free Delivery

Eglo Townshend 5 Black/Natural Metal & Wood 2-Light Floor Lamp - Industrial Style (D) 25cm in Black EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£97.00

Eglo Townshend 5 Black/natural Metal & Wood 2-Light Floor Lamp - Industrial Style (D) 25Cm Black

Unknown
£97.00

Eglo Floor lamp Townshend 5, 2-Light Vintage Standing lamp, Industrial Design floorlamp, Living Room Lighting Made of Black Metal and Natural Wood, FSC, E27 Socket

Cheapest offer

The modern material mix of solid, FSC-certified real wood beams and black steel gives this wooden free standing lamp a great vintage look Upright floor lamp in stylish industrial design for indoor use in the living room, bedroom, dining room, kitchen, lounge or hallway Dimensions: Height: 166.5 cm, length: 40 cm
£50.98
amazon.co.uk