Eglo Flush Ceiling Light Encintos, Lighting Made of Black and Brushed Brass Metal, Living Room and Bedroom lamp with E27 Socket

Used Offers from

Eglo Flush Ceiling Light Encintos, Lighting Made of Black and Brushed Brass Metal, Living Room and Bedroom lamp with E27 Socket

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.73
Free Delivery

Eglo Flush Ceiling Light Encintos, Lighting Made of Black and Brushed Brass Metal, Living Room and Bedroom lamp with E27 Socket

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.55
Free Delivery

EGLO Encinitos ceiling light, black/brass

3-4 weeks
£105.60
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo Flush Ceiling Light Encintos, Lighting Made of Black and Brushed Brass Metal, Living Room and Bedroom lamp with E27 Socket

In stock
£122.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Encinitos Black And Gold Modern Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£122.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Encinitos Black & Gold Modern Ceiling Light EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£122.00

Eglo Encinitos Black And Gold Modern Ceiling Light Black

Unknown
£122.00

Product Information

Power

AC input voltage 220-240 V
AC input frequency 50 - 60 Hz
Input voltage 220-240 V
Power source type AC

Lamps

Bulb power 40 W
Bulb(s) included Yes
Number of bulbs 1 bulb(s)
Fitting/cap type E27

Design

Protection class II
Product colour Black, Gold
International Protection (IP) code IP20
Mounting type Recessed
Shape Round
Suitable location Universal
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Suitable for outdoor use No

Weight & dimensions

Weight 2.87 kg
Height 260 mm
Diameter 45 cm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Eglo Flush Ceiling Light Encintos, Lighting Made of Black and Brushed Brass Metal, Living Room and Bedroom lamp with E27 Socket

Cheapest offer

The ceiling light fixture with its lampshade made of flat metal in black and brushed brass fits seamlessly into the modern trend The LED ceiling lighting with its appealing design is a highlight in any room - whether it be in the kitchen, the living room, the bedroom or the corridor Dimensions: height: 26 cm/ 10.2 inches, diameter: 45 cm/ 17.7 inches
£92.73
amazon.co.uk