EGLO Flush LED Ceiling lamp Pogliola-E, Flat Light Fixture

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Eglo Basic Pogliola-E Ceiling Or Wall Light, 310mm, 1900 Lumen Cool White, Slim White Steel Design

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Pogliola-E Ceiling Light Ø310Mm, Cool White, Slim White Steel Design White

Unknown
£16.99
EGLO Flush LED Ceiling lamp Pogliola-E, Flat Light Fixture

Cheapest offer

The discreet round LED light made of white steel with a white plastic cover for simple ceiling lighting - ideal as lighting in hallways, kitchens or offices The energy-saving LEDs provide bright neutral white light (15.6 watts, 1900 lumens, 4000 kelvin) The bright light colour is suitable wherever good illumination is required This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s)
£13.99
amazon.co.uk