EGLO Fornaci LED outdoor wall lamp, black, width 16 cm, sensor

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£66.46
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo LED Outdoor wall Light Fixture Fornaci

In stock
£81.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Fornaci Outdoor Led Wall Light With Motion Sensor, Warm White 3000K, Ip44 Weatherproof, Black Steel Housing

1-3 working days
£81.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Fornaci Outdoor Led Wall Light, Motion Sensor, Warm White, Ip44, Black Black

Unknown
£81.00

Eglo LED Outdoor wall Light Fixture Fornaci

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.21
Free Delivery
EGLO Fornaci LED outdoor wall lamp, black, width 16 cm, sensor

Cheapest offer

Fornaci black LED outdoor wall light - with motion sensor The Fornaci LED outdoor wall light consists of a black, round metal wall mount with a similarly round body. The integrated LEDs behind the white, downward-facing plastic diffuser emit a pleasant warm white light. The light is dust- and splash-proof, making it ideal for outdoor use. The outdoor wall lamp is also equipped with a motion sensor that switches the light on automatically. This illuminates areas that are difficult to see and deters unwanted visitors. The integrated twilight sensor measures the ambient brightness and only switches the light on when it is really necessary. Thanks to its simple design, the outdoor lamp blends into any outdoor area, whether directly at the front door or on the patio. - Sensor: Detection range 8 m, angle: 90°, 5-2,000 lux, 10-480 seconds
£66.46
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk