Eglo Fradelo Square Chrome and Crystal Ceiling Light Small, Silver

Used Offers from

Eglo Fradelo Square Chrome and Crystal Ceiling Light Small, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Fradelo Chrome And Clear Crystal Effect Metal Flush Ceiling Light, (D) 14Cm

1-3 working days
£42.30
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Fradelo Chrome & Clear Crystal Effect Metal Flush Ceiling Light in Metallic Silver EGLO Metallic Silver

3-5 working days
£48.00

Eglo Fradelo Chrome And Clear Crystal Effect Metal Flush Ceiling Light In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Unknown
£48.00

EGLO Fradelo LED Chrome And Crystal Effect Ceiling Light Chrome

2-5 working days
£49.00

Eglo 95655 LED Chrome Wall/Ceiling Lamp FRADELO

3-5 days
£58.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eglo Fradelo Led Ceiling Light, Warm White, Black Steel & Crystal-Effect Black
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO LED ceiling light Fradelo 1, 8 light crystal lighting made of black metal and clear plastic, warm white square living room and bedroom lamp, 52 cm
£137.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO 95659 LED Chrome Wall/Ceiling Lamp FRADELO, One Size
£41.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Fradelo 3 Light LED Square Chrome And Crystal Ceiling Light Chrome
£105.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Eglo Fradelo Square Chrome and Crystal Ceiling Light Small, Silver

Cheapest offer

The Fradelo is a contemporary ceiling light with a polished chrome finish. The fitting has a square design with crystal detailing to add a touch of sparkle to your interior. The Fradelo combines style with technology, with its integrated LED components which promote energy and cost efficiency. When illuminated, the Fradelo produces a warm white light from its crystal effect plastic diffusers. This style of light is great for a modern home due to its sleek chrome finish and gorgeous crystal detailing. Features And Benefits Warm Dispersed Light- Creates a warm and inviting atmosphere. LED components- Build a more energy efficient and cost effective household. Chrome and Crystal Accent Piece - Adds interest and detail. Specifications Dimensions: D: 14 cm W: 14 cm H: 6 cm Guarantee: 2 years Colour: Chrome and Crystal
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk