EGLO Fueva Ceiling Light Circular- Black | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

EGLO Fueva Ceiling Light Circular- Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo LED Flush Ceiling Light Fueva 5, Ø 11 in, Round Bathroom Lighting Made of Black Metal and White Plastic, Warm White lamp, IP44

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.17
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Flush Ceiling Light Fueva 5, Ø 11 in, Round Bathroom Lighting Made of Black Metal and White Plastic, Warm White lamp, IP44

£36.37
Free Delivery

EGLO LED Feuva 5 Light Ceiling Black

2-5 working days
£50.00

Eglo LED Flush Ceiling Light Fueva 5, Ø 11 in, Round Bathroom Lighting Made of Black Metal and White Plastic, Warm White lamp, IP44

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.25
Free Delivery

EGLO Fueva Ceiling Light Circular- Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

The FUEVA 5 is a surface-mounted light with a minimalist design in black steel. The product has a white plastic diffuser and integrated LED components which produce a warm white light when illuminated. The FUEVA 5 has an IP44 rating, making it ideal for bathroom lighting due to its protection against water and dust. The FUEVA 5 is an ideal choice for illuminating your bathroom or other areas of your home due to its simple yet versatile style, energy-efficient technology and contemporary black finish.Dimensions Article Height (in mm): 28 Article Diameter (in mm): 285 Net Weight (in kg): 0.78 Technical Information Info changeability light source/driver: LED + driver cannot be exchanged Protection Class: 2 Mains Voltage: 220-240V,50/60Hz Operation Voltage: 220-240V,50/60Hz Switch Type: without switch Battery: No Corner montage: No Color change: No Adjustable height: No Shortened: No Remote Control: No Product Details Material number: 99267 Enclosure Material: steel Enclosure Colour:.
£32.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk