Eglo Gorzano Outdoor Wall Light Anthracite/Sat, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo 97222 GORZANO Exterior Light in Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.77
Free Delivery

Eglo 97222 GORZANO Exterior Light in Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.96
Free Delivery

Eglo Gorzano Anthracite Metal And Plastic Ip44 Integrated Led Outdoor Wall Light, (D) 10.5Cm

1-3 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo 97222 GORZANO Exterior Light in Black

In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Gorzano Anthracite Metal And Plastic IP44 Integrated LED Outdoor Wall Light - White

3-5 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Gorzano Anthracite Metal & Plastic IP44 Integrated LED Outdoor Wall Light in Dark Grey EGLO Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£57.00

Eglo Gorzano Anthracite Metal And Plastic Ip44 Integrated Led Outdoor Wall Light In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£57.00

Eglo 97222 GORZANO Exterior Light in Black

In stock
£71.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Eglo Gorzano Outdoor Wall Light Anthracite/Sat, Grey

Cheapest offer

The Gorzano is a contemporary exterior wall light with an anthracite zinc-plated steel finish and rectangular satined plastic diffuser. The product has integrated LED components that offer energy efficiency and emit a warm white light when illuminated. The product can be corner mounted and has an IP44 rating, suitable for outdoor use. This style of exterior light would complement a modern or minimalist garden due to its sleek style. Features and Benefits Sleek design Anthracite zinc-plated steel finish IP44 rating LED integrated Produces a warm white light Specifications Dimensions: H:29.0 x W:10.5 x D:8.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:5 Years Material: Zinc-plated Steel Model Number: 97222 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£40.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk