Eglo LED Outdoor wall spot Light Grutti, Outside lamp uplight Downlight

Eglo GRUTTI Outdoor LED Wall Light, Tri-Colour, IP65, Anthracite in Grey EGLO Grey

Eglo LED Outdoor wall spot Light Grutti, Outside lamp uplight Downlight

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Eglo Grutti Outdoor Led Wall Light, Tri-Colour, Ip65, Anthracite In Grey Grey

Unknown
£43.20

Eglo Grutti Outdoor Led Wall Light, Tri Colour (3000K/4000K/6500K), Ip65 Weatherproof, Anthracite Aluminium

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00
Eglo LED Outdoor wall spot Light Grutti, Outside lamp uplight Downlight

Cheapest offer

The rounded housing of the rectangular outdoor wall light is made of anthracite-coloured aluminium, which protects against rust and gives the luminaire an elegant appearance; The two light outlets distribute the indirect light evenly upwards and downwards; The up and down light makes your house wall appear even more beautiful and extraordinary at night This weather-resistant outdoor wall light is dustproof and protected against water jets (IP65), meaning it can be used without hesitation in outdoor areas such as gardens, patios, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths or driveways Using the CCT dip switch on the back of the façade lamp, you can determine the desired colour temperature before mounting it on the wall; do you want to create a cosy, inviting atmosphere or optimally illuminate your outdoor area with bright light? You can choose between warm white, neutral white and cool white light (3000K, 4000K, 6500K, 2x 2.9 watts, 640 lumen) Dimensions: Length: 11.5 cm, height: 9 cm, projection: 5 cm This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; containing products are luminaires that can be dismantled for separate inspection of the light source(s) they contain
£31.99
amazon.co.uk