Eglo Townshend Natural Wood & Metal Wall Light in Light Brown EGLO Light Brown

Eglo Indoor wall Light Townshend, Vintage wall lamp with Wooden Beam, Retro Lighting Made of Wood and Metal in Black, E27, FSC Certified

Eglo Townshend Natural Wood & Metal Wall Light in Light Brown EGLO Light Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.00

Eglo Townshend Natural Wood And Metal Wall Light In Light Brown Light Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.00

Eglo Indoor wall Light Townshend, Vintage wall lamp with Wooden Beam, Retro Lighting Made of Wood and Metal in Black, E27, FSC Certified

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.79
Free Delivery

Eglo Indoor wall Light Townshend, Vintage wall lamp with Wooden Beam, Retro Lighting Made of Wood and Metal in Black, E27, FSC Certified

£24.97
Free Delivery

EGLO Townshend wall light with a wooden element

3-4 weeks
£25.90
Delivery from £5.99

Eglo Industrial Wall Lamp With Exposed Lightbulb

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Townshend Black Metal & Natural Wood Wall Light - Vintage Industrial Style (D) 21.5Cm

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Indoor wall Light Townshend, Vintage wall lamp with Wooden Beam, Retro Lighting Made of Wood and Metal in Black, E27, FSC Certified

2-3 days
£33.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eglo LED Bedside wall Light Olivandino 1, Indoor Reading lamp with Adjustable swan Neck, Switch and USB Charging Function, Bedroom and Living Room Lighting, Metal in Silver, Warm White
£43.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Townshend Natural Wood & Metal Wall Light in Light Brown EGLO Light Brown

Cheapest offer

With its combination of black steel and natural wood, the Townshend wall light adds an element of industrial chic whilst illuminating your homes interior. The fitting has a black steel base with a lightbulb draped over a wooden bar. The fitting requires 1 x E27 illuminant and would complement a large, retro-style lightbulb to complement this vintage look. | Eglo Townshend Natural Wood & Metal Wall Light in Light Brown
£19.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com