Eglo Lasana 3 Criss-Cross Led Black Wall/Ceiling Light Black

Eglo Lasana LED Black Ceiling Light, Black

Used Offers from

Eglo Lasana 3 Criss-Cross Led Black Wall/Ceiling Light Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Lasana 3, 3-Light wall lamp Modern, Ceiling lamp Made of Steel in Black and Plastic in White, Living Room lamp, Warm White, L 50 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Lasana 3 Black Metal 3-Light Integrated Led Flush Light (D) 50Cm

1-3 working days
£66.60
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Lasana 3 LED Ceiling Light - Criss-Cross Black - Black

3-5 working days
£76.00
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Lasana 3 Metal 3-Light Integrated LED Flush Light in Black EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£76.00

Eglo Lasana 3 Metal 3-Light Integrated Led Flush Light In Black Black

Unknown
£76.00

Modern Black LED Ceiling Light Design GL0430

Will usually delivered within 5 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.46
Delivery from £26.15

Similar products

Eglo LED Modern Decorative Chrome/White Table Lamp 'LASANA 2'
£49.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Pendant Light Lasana Curved Chrome 90cm 15W 1800lm Warm White Lamp
£71.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Lasana 1 Led Contemporary Flush Chrome Ceiling Light Ilver
£65.00
Compare 9 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Eglo LED Pendant Lamp Lasana 2, 2-Light Suspension lamp, Hanging Light Made of Aluminium, Steel, Plastic, Colour: Chrome, White, Length: 120 cm
£166.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Lasana 3 Criss-Cross Led Black Wall/Ceiling Light Black

Cheapest offer

Eglo Lasana 3 Criss-cross Led Black Wall/ceiling Light The Lasana 3 LED ceiling light is made from black metal and has three linear LED interlaced profiles. The integrated LEDs are hidden under the white plastic covers and produce a pleasant warm white light. With its minimalist and modern design, the product provides stylish lighting for any space, whether in the kitchen, living room, bedroom, hallway, dining room or office. Depth: 500 MM Height: 90 MM Material Content: steel, aluminium Width: 145 MM Diameter (in cm): 14.5 Indoor / Outdoor: Indoor Contemporary design Classic black steel finish Integrated LED components Criss-cross design Produces a warm white light Perfect for modern homes Statement style Compact design
£55.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk