Eglo LED Desk lamp Riccione, Touch-dimmable Office Lighting with Flexible arm, Table Light Fitting for Reading, Silver Coloured Metal, Warm - Cool White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.60
Free Delivery

Eglo Riccione Led Tuneable White Desk Lamp Print

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo Riccione LED Tuneable White Table Lamp - Chrome

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Riccione Led Tuneable White Desk Lamp, Satin Nickel

1-3 working days
£45.90
Delivery from £6.00

EGLO Riccione LED Desk Lamp - Chrome

3 to 5 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Riccione LED Tuneable White Desk Lamp, Gold in Metallic Gold EGLO Metallic Gold

3-5 working days
£52.00

Eglo Riccione Led Tuneable White Desk Lamp, Gold In Metallic Gold Metallic Gold

Unknown
£52.00

Similar products

Eglo Laroa Black Minimalist Led Touch Dimmer Table Lamp
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Eglo LED Reading clamp lamp Lauro, Touch-dimmable Clip Light for Bedroom, Black Plastic Desk Lighting, Warm - Cool White
£34.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO LED bedside table lamp Iniesta, rechargeable and touch dimmable desk lamp, office lighting with USB port, light fitting made of grey and black plastic, warm white-cool white
£29.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Table lamp Ceppino, Minimalist Office Desk lamp Made of Black Metal, Reading Light with Switch, GU10 Socket
£39.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Bedside lamp Brolini, Touch dimmable Side Table Light Made of Black Plastic, Battery-Operated Desk lamp, Cordless Office and Bedroom Lighting, Warm-Cool White
£31.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Desk lamp Riccione, Touch-dimmable Office Lighting with Flexible arm, Table Light Fitting for Reading, Silver Coloured Metal, Warm - Cool White

Cheapest offer

This elegant bedside lamp made of aluminium and steel in matt nickel combines stylish design with a practical flexible arm for targeted lighting when reading or working Thanks to the touch function, the tablelamp can be switched between warm white, neutral white and cool white in three stages and dimmed by holding the button down (2700-6500 Kelvin, 500 lumens, 5 watts) This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s)
£32.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk