Eglo LED Outdoor wall Light Fixture Fandina, Outside wall lamp Rectangular, Porch Lighting Made of Metal in Black, Warm White, IP55

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Eglo Fandina Outdoor LED Black Steel Wall Light, Black

3 to 5 days
£72.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo IP55 Fandina LED Steel Exterior Wall Light - Black

1-3 working days
£74.00
Delivery from £4.00

EGLO LED outdoor wall light Fandina, black

3-4 weeks
£87.85
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo Fandina Outdoor Led Black Steel Wall Light

1-3 working days
£96.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Fandina Outdoor LED Black Steel Wall Light EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£99.00

Eglo Fandina Outdoor Led Black Steel Wall Light Black

Unknown
£99.00

Similar products

Eglo LED Strip Flatneonled, Outdoor Lighting Stripe, Light Band, Plastic in Red, IP44
£55.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Strip Flatneonled, Outdoor Lighting Stripe, Light Band, Plastic in Green, IP44
£55.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Strip Flatneonled, Outdoor Lighting Stripe, Light Band, Coloured Plastic, IP44
£39.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Strip Flatneonled, Outdoor Lighting Stripe, Light Band, Plastic in Blue, IP44
£55.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO OL-LED-spotlight 20W sensor black'FAEDO3 - black
£32.68
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Outdoor wall Light Fixture Fandina, Outside wall lamp Rectangular, Porch Lighting Made of Metal in Black, Warm White, IP55

Cheapest offer

The LED outdoor wall light with its galvanised, black metal body and two offset LED profiles impresses with its linear and elegant design; the stylish outdoor wall light blends harmoniously into modern outdoor areas - whether on the house wall, in the entrance area or on the patio The façade lamp is protected against dust and water jets (IP55) and is therefore suitable for safe outdoor use The LEDs emit pleasant warm white light (2x 4.2 watts, 3000 Kelvin, 1000 lumens); with its warm light colour, the light creates an inviting atmosphere in your outdoor area Dimensions: Length: 14.5 cm, height: 41.5 cm, projection: 5.5 cm This product is a surrounding product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; surrounding products are luminaires that can be dismantled for separate inspection of the light source(s) they contain
£67.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.