EGLO LED Outdoor Wall Light Riforano with Motion and Twilight Sensor, External Porch Lighting, Waterproof Outside Lamp Made of Black Cast Aluminium and White Plastic, IP44

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.00
Free Delivery

EGLO LED Outdoor Wall Light Riforano with Motion and Twilight Sensor, External Porch Lighting, Waterproof Outside Lamp Made of Black Cast Aluminium and White Plastic, IP44

£69.20
Free Delivery

Eglo Riforano Metal Integrated Led Ip44 Outdoor Wall Light In Black Black

Unknown
£90.90

EGLO LED Outdoor Wall Light Riforano with Motion and Twilight Sensor, External Porch Lighting, Waterproof Outside Lamp Made of Black Cast Aluminium and White Plastic, IP44

In stock
£101.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Riforano Black Metal Integrated Led Ip44 Outdoor Wall Light, (D) 11Cm

1-3 working days
£101.00
Free Delivery

EGLO LED Outdoor Wall Light Riforano with Motion and Twilight Sensor, External Porch Lighting, Waterproof Outside Lamp Made of Black Cast Aluminium and White Plastic, IP44

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£144.85
Free Delivery
EGLO LED Outdoor Wall Light Riforano with Motion and Twilight Sensor, External Porch Lighting, Waterproof Outside Lamp Made of Black Cast Aluminium and White Plastic, IP44

Cheapest offer

The outdoor light fixture is crafted in black cast aluminium and is equipped with LED covers made of white plastic The switch-on sensitivity of the built-in light-dark sensor can be individually adjusted from 2 to 300 lux. The motion detector has a detection angle of 120°, the range is up to 6 m (19’7) Depending on your individual setting, the outdoor lamp stays on between 10 seconds and 8 minutes once the movement has been detected. The water-resistant outside door light is splash-proof (IP44). This allows for care-free use in outdoor areas, e.g. on the patio, garage, balcony or entrance areas The integrated LEDs of this front door light emit a pleasant warm white light (3000 kelvin, 5 watts each, 1100 lumens each) Dimensions : height : 29 cm/ 11.4 inches, length : 11 cm/ 4.3 inches, projection : 9,5 cm/ 3.7 inches
£68.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Eglo LED Strip Flatneonled, Outdoor Lighting Stripe, Light Band
£55.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Strip Flatneonled, Outdoor Lighting Stripe, Light Band
£55.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Strip Flatneonled, Outdoor Lighting Stripe, Light Band
£39.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO OL-LED-spotlight 20W sensor black'FAEDO3 - black
£37.63
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Strip Flatneonled, Outdoor Lighting Stripe
£55.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery