Eglo LED Wall Lamp Passa, 2-Light Wall Spotlight

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

EGLO Two-bulb LED wall light Passa, round, white

8-11 working days
£39.84
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Passa Steel Wall Light In White White

Unknown
£42.30

Eglo Passa 2 Light Led White/chrome Wall Light

1-3 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £6.00
Eglo LED Wall Lamp Passa, 2-Light Wall Spotlight

Cheapest offer

The wall light with up and down lighting made of white metal and chrome-coloured elements blends seamlessly into the modern trend The LED bulbs are included in the delivery and provide pleasantly warm white light (each 3.3 watts, each 240 lumens) This product is a surrounding product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; surrounding products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the included light source(s)
£32.99
amazon.co.uk