Eglo LED Wall Lamp Sania 4, 1-Light Wall Fixture, Minimalist Aluminium Indoor Wall Spotlight, Living Room Lamp, Hallway Light in White, L 20 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.17
Free Delivery

Eglo Sania 4 Led White Cube Aluminium Wall Light

1-3 working days
£50.40
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo LED Wall Lamp Sania 4, 1-Light Wall Fixture, Minimalist Aluminium Indoor Wall Spotlight, Living Room Lamp, Hallway Light in White, L 20 cm

In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Sania 4 LED White Cube Aluminium Wall Light EGLO White

3-5 working days
£57.00

Eglo Sania 4 Led White Cube Aluminium Wall Light White

Unknown
£57.00

Modern White LED Wall Sconce GL0542

Will usually delivered within 5 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.82
Delivery from £26.15

Eglo LED Wall Lamp Sania 4, 1-Light Wall Fixture, Minimalist Aluminium Indoor Wall Spotlight, Living Room Lamp, Hallway Light in White, L 20 cm

Cheapest offer

The LED wall light made of white aluminium blends seamlessly with trends such as modern and minimalism The LED wall lamp features a distinctive design that adds a highlight to any room, whether in the kitchen, living room, dining room, office, hallway, or bedroom Dimensions: Height: 8 cm, Length: 20 cm This product is a surrounding product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; surrounding products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
£36.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk