EGLO LED Wall Lamp Valmora, 2-light wall fixture, Material: Aluminium

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.98
Free Delivery

EGLO LED Wall Lamp Valmora, 2-light wall fixture, Material: Aluminium

£36.19
Free Delivery

EGLO LED Chrome/White Valmora Wall Light Chrome

2-5 working days
£40.00

EGLO LED Wall Lamp Valmora, 2-light wall fixture, Material: Aluminium

In stock
£45.65
Delivery from £9.95

EGLO LED Wall Lamp Valmora, 2-light wall fixture, Material: Aluminium

In stock
£47.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Valmora Chrome And Clear Metal Integrated Led Wall Light (W) 9Cm - Modern Lighting Fixture

1-3 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Valmora Chrome And Clear Metal Integrated Led Wall Light In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Unknown
£47.00
EGLO LED Wall Lamp Valmora, 2-light wall fixture, Material: Aluminium

Cheapest offer

Thanks to the simple look, the light harmonises with almost any style, whether minimalism, modern, nature, or young living Thanks to the modern chrome design, the light integrates wonderfully into your existing decoration. The acrylic ensures homogeneous illumination The lamp combines a super slim, curved design and at the same time sufficient lighting for your home. With its simple design, the light offers a highlight in any room - whether living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom. . The energy-saving LEDs emit pleasant warm white light (2x 5 watts, 2x 470 lumens). Dimensions: height: 45 cm, length: 11.5 cm, projection: 9 cm. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
£34.98
amazon.co.uk