Eglo Basic Boschetto-E Round White Plastic Eco Friendly Outdoor Wall/ceiling Light, (D) 17Cm

Eglo LED wall Light Boschetto-E, Round Outdoor lamp, Porch and Front Door Lighting, White Plastic, Neutral White, IP54

Eglo Basic Boschetto-E Round White Plastic Eco Friendly Outdoor Wall/ceiling Light, (D) 17Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Boschetto-E Round White Plastic Outdoor Wall/ceiling Light, (D) 17Cm White

Unknown
£14.00

Eglo IP54 Basic Boschetto-e Round Plastic Exterior Wall Light - White

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £4.00
Eglo Basic Boschetto-E Round White Plastic Eco Friendly Outdoor Wall/ceiling Light, (D) 17Cm

Cheapest offer

The BOSCHETTO-E outdoor light is an eco-friendly and versatile lighting solution to enhance outdoor spaces. With a durable white plastic enclosure and a matching white plastic shade, this light fixture seamlessly combines modern design with efficient functionality. It is ideal for illuminating outdoor walls or ceilings, combining energy efficiency with a stylish design.
£10.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)