Eglo LED wall Light Pandella 1

Eglo LED Wall Light Pandella 1, LED Mirror Lamp Made of Aluminium and Plastic, Bathroom Light in Chrome, Silver, White, LED Damp Room Light Neutral White, IP44, Length 40 cm

Eglo LED wall Light Pandella 1

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Eglo LED wall Light Pandella 1

£42.19
Free Delivery

Eglo Pandella 1 LED Bathroom Light - Chrome

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo LED wall Light Pandella 1

In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Pandella 1 Chrome Plastic Integrated Led Ip44 Bathroom Mirror Wall Light, (L) 40Cm

1-3 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Pandella 1 Chrome Plastic Integrated Led Ip44 Bathroom Mirror Wall Light In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Unknown
£57.00

Eglo LED wall Light Pandella 1

In stock
£75.55
Free Delivery
Eglo LED wall Light Pandella 1

Cheapest offer

The LED wall light made of chrome-plated aluminium with a slim, elongated light surface made of white plastic is splash-proof (IP44) and envelops your reflection in the bathroom in ideal lighting The LEDs provide neutral white light (7.4 watts, 900 lumens) This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
£40.99
amazon.co.uk