EGLO LED wall light Pandella 1, single-flame wall lamp

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.99
Free Delivery

EGLO LED wall light Pandella 1, length 40 cm, black, aluminium

8-11 working days
£44.28
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Pandella 1 Black Plastic Integrated Led Ip44 Bathroom Mirror Wall Light, (L) 40Cm

1-3 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Pandella 1 Plastic Integrated Led Ip44 Bathroom Mirror Wall Light In Black Black

Unknown
£47.00

Eglo Pandella 1 LED Bathroom Light - Black

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.00
EGLO LED wall light Pandella 1, single-flame wall lamp

Cheapest offer

The LED wall lamp made of aluminium and high-quality plastic in black and a plastic LED cover in white is splash-proof (IP44) and envelops your mirror image in the bathroom in a pleasant light Thanks to the simple and timeless design, the bathroom lamp harmonises with almost any style, whether classic, elegant or minimalist The energy-saving LEDs provide pleasant neutral white light (7.4 watts, 900 lumens) Dimensions: length: 40 cm, height: 4 cm, projection: 12 cm This product is an surrounding product with an energy efficiency class E bulb. Ambient products are lights that can be disassembled for separate checking of the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
£40.99
amazon.co.uk