Eglo Pendant Lighting Libertad

Eglo Libertad Black And Natural Metal And Wood 1 Light Ceiling Pendant, (D) 18Cm

Eglo Pendant Lighting Libertad

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

EGLO Libertad 1 Light Caged Black And Wooden Single Pendant Natural

2-5 working days
£55.00
Eglo Pendant Lighting Libertad

Cheapest offer

The pendant light fixture is equipped with a black metal frame, a decorative plate made of natural-coloured rubber wood and a black fabric cable and fits seamlessly into the modern trend The depicted filament LED light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110052) Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 inches, length x width: 18 cm/ 7.1 inches
£39.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

EGLO Libertad 1 Light Caged Black And Wooden Table Lamp
£42.96
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Libertad floor lamp, height 128.5 cm, black/wood, steel
£114.47
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99