EGLO Lisio Exterior Wall Light 30cm - Silver | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Outdoor wall Light Lisio, External Porch Lighting, Lantern Made of Stainless Steel and Clear Glass, Silver Outside lamp with E27 Socket, IP44

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.50
Free Delivery

EGLO Lisio Stainless Steel Exterior Wall Light - Size: 17.5 x 22.5 x 30.0cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£43.50
Delivery from £5.99

Eglo Outdoor wall Light Lisio, External Porch Lighting, Lantern Made of Stainless Steel and Clear Glass, Silver Outside lamp with E27 Socket, IP44

£44.69
Free Delivery

Eglo Lisio Stainless Steel Exterior Wall Light - Stainless Steel, Grey

3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

EGLO Lisio outdoor wall lamp, stainless steel finish, height 30 cm, stainless steel

3-4 weeks
£49.60
Delivery from £5.99

Eglo Lisio Outdoor Stainless Steel Lantern Wall Light - 60W E27

1-3 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Lisio Stainless Steel (Ip44) Outdoor Wall Light - Clear Glass Metal Fixture (D) 17.5Cm

1-3 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £6.00

Lisio Stainless Steel Exterior Wall Light - Grey

3-5 working days
£61.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Eglo Outdoor lamp Post Lisio, pier Mount Outside Bollard Light, Electric Garden and Driveway Lighting Made of Stainless Steel and Plastic, Silver, White, E27 Socket, IP44
£43.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Lisio Exterior Wall Light 30cm - Silver | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

The LISIO exterior wall light features a stainless steel body paired with a clear glass cylinder. The product is suitable for outdoor use due to its IP44 protection against spray water. The product has a simple design that blends into any classic or modern outdoor space. The product has an E27 lamp holder and requires 1 x E27 lightbulb, which is not included.Dimensions Article Length (in mm): 175 Article Height (in mm): 300 Article Overhang (in mm): 225 Net Weight (in kg): 0.76 Technical Information Protection Class: 1 Mains Voltage: 220-240V,50/60Hz Operation Voltage: 220-240V,50/60Hz Switch Type: without switch Corner montage: Yes Color change: No Adjustable height: No Shortened: No Remote Control: No Product Details Material number: 30184 Enclosure Material: stainless steel Enclosure Colour: stainless steel Glass/Shade Material: glass Glass/Shade Colour: clear Protection Degree: - Illuminant incl. (1): Exclusive Socket Type (1): E27 Functions: Water-proof Warranty: 2 years . De
£40.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk