Eglo Macere Table lamp, Table Light for Office and Bedroom

Eglo Macere Table lamp, Table Light for Office and Bedroom, Desk lamp Made of Metal in Black and Gold, Smoked Glass, Bedside lamp with E14 Socket

Eglo Macere Table lamp, Table Light for Office and Bedroom

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.49
Free Delivery

EGLO Macere table lamp, brass/black, height 34 cm, steel

3-4 weeks
£33.63
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Macere Table lamp, Table Light for Office and Bedroom

Cheapest offer

The office lamp made of steel in black and brushed brass with a smoked glass lampshade blends stylishly into any interior with its elegant design The bedside lamp can be conveniently switched on and off using a switch on the cable Dimensions: Length: 22 cm, width: 12 cm, height: 34 cm
£30.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Eglo Macere Table lamp, Table Light for Office and Bedroom
£30.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery