Eglo Melitello-Z Smart RGB LED 4-Light Spotlight - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.00

EGLO connect Smart LED spot Melitello-Z, 4-bulb, black

8-11 working days
£87.85
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo Melitello-Z Smart Control Rgb Led 4 Light Spotlight, Black

1-3 working days
£90.90
Free Delivery

Eglo Connect.z Smart-Home LED Ceiling lamp Melitello-Z, 4-spot Spotlight, ZigBee, Matter, app and Alexa Voice Control, Warm to Cool White, RGB, dimmable, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.60
Free Delivery

Eglo Connect.z Smart-Home LED Ceiling lamp Melitello-Z, 4-spot Spotlight, ZigBee, Matter, app and Alexa Voice Control, Warm to Cool White, RGB, dimmable, Black

£94.78
Free Delivery

Eglo Connect.z Smart-Home LED Ceiling lamp Melitello-Z, 4-spot Spotlight, ZigBee, Matter, app and Alexa Voice Control, Warm to Cool White, RGB,

2-3 days
£120.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eglo Melitello-Z Smart RGB LED 4-Light Spotlight - Black

Cheapest offer

Eglo Melitello-Z smart spotlight features vibrant colours and adjustable lighting. This four-light spotlight is perfect for highlighting your favourite spots with style and flexibility. Finished in a sleek design it blends in with modern decor. Eglo Melitello-Z offers versatile choices to complement your aesthetic.
£85.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk