Eglo Melogoa Outdoor wall Light, Antique Copper External Porch Light

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£47.99
Free Delivery

Eglo Melogoa Outdoor wall Light, Antique Copper External Porch Light

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.57
Free Delivery

Eglo Melgoa Outdoor Wall Light - Antique Copper

1-3 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Melgoa Metal Ip44 Outdoor Wall Light In Copper Copper

Unknown
£68.40

Eglo Melogoa Outdoor wall Light, Antique Copper External Porch Light

In stock
£76.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Melgoa Bronze Effect Metal Ip44 Outdoor Wall Light, (D) 30Cm

1-3 working days
£76.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Melogoa Outdoor wall Light, Antique Copper External Porch Light

In stock
£95.50
Free Delivery
Eglo Melogoa Outdoor wall Light, Antique Copper External Porch Light

Cheapest offer

This weatherproof outside lamp is splash-proof (IP44); This means that it can be used indoors and outdoors, for example in gardens, terraces, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrances, without hesitation The down lighting light fixture in retro look creates a rustic ambience and embodies vintage design The glass of the outside wall light fitting is protected by a grille The depicted light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110051); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60 per socket Dimensions: height: 25 cm/ 9.8 inches, length: 30 cm/ 11.8 inches, projection: 38 cm/ 15 inches
£47.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk