EGLO Mirandola 1-Light Caged Exterior Wall Light with Glass Panels

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

EGLO Mirandola 1-Light Caged Exterior Wall Light with Glass Panels

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Eglo Mirandola Black And Clear Metal And Glass Ip44 Outdoor Wall Light, (D) 18Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

EGLO Mirandola 1-Light Caged Exterior Wall Light with Glass Panels

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.17
Free Delivery

Eglo IP44 Mirandola 1-Light Caged Exterior Wall Light - Black

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Mirandola Clear Metal And Glass Ip44 Outdoor Wall Light In Black Black

Unknown
£55.25
EGLO Mirandola 1-Light Caged Exterior Wall Light with Glass Panels

Cheapest offer

The decorative outdoor wall lamp with a trapezoidal lamp head is made of black cast aluminium and clear glass The weather-resistant outdoor light is splash-proof (IP44). This means that it is safe to use outdoors such as garden, terrace, garage, balcony, driveway or entrance area The vintage design of the wall light blends stylishly into the outdoor area and creates a welcoming atmosphere No bulb included; the bulbs shown are sold separately under EGLO 110012; suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 60 watts per socket Dimensions: height: 27 cm, depth: 22.5 cm, length: 18 cm
£24.99
amazon.co.uk