Eglo Mogano Vintage/Industrial Design Ceiling Light, Black Steel and Copper Coloured Kitchen or Hall Lighting, Ceiling-Mounted with E27 Socket

Used Offers from

Eglo Mogano Vintage/Industrial Design Ceiling Light, Black Steel and Copper Coloured Kitchen or Hall Lighting, Ceiling-Mounted with E27 Socket

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£34.98
Free Delivery

EGLO Mogano Vintage Ceiling Light - Black & Copper | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Mogano Black & Copper Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.00

EGLO Mogano ceiling light made of metal, Ø 40 cm, black

3-4 weeks
£58.47
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo Mogano Black And Copper Metal Flush Ceiling Fitting (D) 40Cm

1-3 working days
£63.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Mogano Vintage/Industrial Design Ceiling Light, Black Steel and Copper Coloured Kitchen or Hall Lighting, Ceiling-Mounted with E27 Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.35
Free Delivery

Eglo Mogano Vintage/Industrial Design Ceiling Light, Black Steel and Copper Coloured Kitchen or Hall Lighting, Ceiling-Mounted with E27 Socket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£99.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eglo Pendant Light Mogano-1, Metal, 60 W, White/Copper (94606)
£49.98
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Mogano Vintage Ceiling Light - White | TJ Hughes
£52.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Pendant Lamp Mogano 1, Single-Light Hanging Lamp Vintage, Industrial, Steel Pendant in Black and Copper, Dining Table Lamp, Hanging Living Room Lamp with E27 Socket
£44.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Mogano Vintage/Industrial Design Ceiling Light, Black Steel and Copper Coloured Kitchen or Hall Lighting, Ceiling-Mounted with E27 Socket
£80.34
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Eglo Mogano Vintage/Industrial Design Ceiling Light, Black Steel and Copper Coloured Kitchen or Hall Lighting, Ceiling-Mounted with E27 Socket
£80.34
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Eglo Mogano Vintage/Industrial Design Ceiling Light, Black Steel and Copper Coloured Kitchen or Hall Lighting, Ceiling-Mounted with E27 Socket

Cheapest offer

The ceiling lighting is made of black steel with a copper-coloured interior, this lamp blends in with different types of design such as industrial, vintage as well as modern The filament LED light bulb is not included with delivery and is available separately found under product EGLO 110075 Dimensions: Height: 17 cm/6.7 inches Diameter: 40 cm/15.7 inches
£34.98
Unknown
amazon.co.uk