Eglo OD-LED-WL black/white 'RIFORANO', Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

EGLO LED Outdoor Wall Light Riforano, External Porch Lighting, Waterproof Outside Lamp Made of Black Cast Aluminium and White Plastic, IP44

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Riforano Ip44 Black Led Outdoor Wall Light

1-3 working days
£81.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Riforano Black Metal Integrated LED IP44 Outdoor Wall Light - black / 0.986kg

3-5 working days
£83.00
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Riforano IP44 Integrated LED Outdoor Wall Light in Black EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£83.00

Eglo Riforano Ip44 Integrated Led Outdoor Wall Light In Black Black

Unknown
£83.00

Similar products

Eglo OD-LED-WL black/white 'RIFORANO', Black
£61.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eglo OD-LED-WL black/white 'RIFORANO', Black

Cheapest offer

Features: Classic black finish Rectangular design Cast aluminium structure Integrated LED components IP44 rating Perfect for a modern garden Produces a warm white light Energy efficient lighting technology Specifications: Dimensions: H:30.0 x W:11.5 x D:9.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:2 years Material: Cast Aluminium Model Number: 98725
£61.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk