Eglo Outdoor Spotlight Corner Mount, Bracket for Outdoor wall Lamps

Eglo Outdoor Corner Mount Bracket for Wall Spotlights, Black Steel, Ø 11.2 cm

Eglo Outdoor Spotlight Corner Mount, Bracket for Outdoor wall Lamps

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Eglo Outdoor Black Metal Corner Mount

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Outdoor Spotlight Corner Mount, Bracket for Outdoor wall Lamps

£20.21
Free Delivery

Eglo Outdoor Black Metal Corner Mount Black

Unknown
£23.40
Eglo Outdoor Spotlight Corner Mount, Bracket for Outdoor wall Lamps

Cheapest offer

With the EGLO corner wall bracket, you can easily mount outdoor lights on your corner wall to beautifully illuminate stairways, paths, or your favourite garden spot The wall mount already features several drill holes for various garden lights or outdoor items Dimensions: Diameter 11.2 cm, height of the angle legs 5 cm, length of the angle legs 6.8 cm, diameter of cable entries 1.8 cm and 2 cm; no light bulb included
£19.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

EGLO Corner attachment, white
£15.88
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
EGLO 97119 TONEGO Exterior Wall Light in Black
£29.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO LED Outdoor Wall Lamp Emollio, Single-Light Exterior Fixture
£46.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Outdoor Wall Lamp Gorzano, Single-Light Exterior Fixture
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Outdoor Wall Lamp Pernate, Single-Light Wall Fixture
£47.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery